Königsgalerie

1922

???

???

---------------------------------------------------

1934

Adolf Himmelberg

Hanna Schänzer

------------------------------------------------

1952

Bernhard Dickmann

Alwine Heiligenhaus

---------------------------------------------------

1956

Heinz Biesen

Hilde Ernsting

------------------------------------------

1960

Winfried Weltgen

Gerlinde Meier

------------------------------------------------------


1964

Bernhard Ridderskamp

Anneliese Bröckerhoff

----------------------------------------------------

 

1968

Theodor Dickmann

Elisabeth Himmelberg

----------------------------------------------

 


1972

Paul Buckting

Anna Hülsermann

---------------------------------------------------

1976

Gerhard Hackstein

Luzia Ridderskamp

---------------------------------------------------


1980

Winfried Brüggemann

Irene Lohmann

--------------------------------------------------

1984

Reiner Lohmann

Petra Thiedemann

---------------------------------------------------------

1988

Theo Hülsermann

Irene Lohmann

---------------------------------------------------

1992

Jürgen Wolters

Delia Ristau

-----------------------------------------------------

1996

Achim Ridderskamp

Monika Reinke

----------------------------------------------------

2000

Horst Ristau

Renate Wolters

-------------------------------------------------

 

 

2004

Reiner Lohmann

Ute Gräbeldinger

----------------------------------------------------

 

2008

Udo Pakulat

Christa Ridderskamp

----------------------------------------------------

2012

Dieter Ridderskamp

Birgit Tynior

----------------------------------------------------

2016

Ludger Lemm

Margot Lemm

----------------------------------------------------

 

 

1903

Hermann Hemming

Karoline Brands

-------------------------------------------------

1907

Julius Runken

Johanna Hülsermann

------------------------------------------------

1926

Johann Kempken

Lene Kroezemann

-----------------------------------------------------

 

1936

Willi Elspass jun.

Fine van Holt

--------------------------------------------------


1953

Theo Ridderskamp

Käthe Westerfeld

----------------------------------------------------


1957

Gerd Hemming

Käthe Geisler

----------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

1961

Anton Liebrand

Hanni Ridderskamp

---------------------------------------------------

 

 

1965

Theo Ridderskamp

Hilde Vogl

-----------------------------------------------

 

 

1969

Dieter Nordmann

Doris ter Laak

-------------------------------------------------


1973

Willi Scholten

Ingrid Himmelberg

-----------------------------------------------

 


1977

Hans-Peter Nordmann

Marion Schreiber

----------------------------------------------------


1981

Siegfried Geßmann

Irene Hackstein

----------------------------------------------------

1985

Klaus-Dieter Geßmann

Birgit Tynior

-------------------------------------------------

1989

Kurt Himmelberg

Christa Fischer

----------------------------------------------------

1993

Gerhard Hackstein

Nelly Geßmann

-------------------------------------------------

1997

Markus Skiba

Cornelia Rademacher

--------------------------------------------------

2001

Bernhard Ridderskamp

Maria Barsch

---------------------------------------------------

2005

Jürgen Wolters

Roswita Forstmann

-----------------------------------------------------

2009

Joachim Burow

Hannedore Lohmann

----------------------------------------------------

2013

Karl-Heinz Geisler

Anja Geisler

------------------------------------------------------

2017

Jan Hendrik Lemm

Leandra Molkentin

----------------------------------------

 

1928

Wilhelm Elspaß

Dina Kleinhessling

---------------------------------------------

1938

Johann Brands

Mariechen Jakobs

--------------------------------------------------

1950

Hugo Ridderskamp

Luzie Venhorst

--------------------------------------------------


1954

Johann Himmelberg

Wilma Heiligenhaus

-----------------------------------------------------

 

1958

Johann Kempken

Helene Ochtrop

-----------------------------------------------------

1962

Friedhelm Schänzer

Elke Kampen

---------------------------------------------------

 

1966

Werner Weiß

Anneliese Weiß

-------------------------------------------------

1970

Alex Ridderskamp

Elisabeth Ridderskamp

-------------------------------------------------


1974

Johann Himmelberg

Wilma Heiligenhaus

------------------------------------------------

1978

Hans-Werner Stollfuß

Doris Dickmann

-----------------------------------------------------

1982

Jürgen Hülsermann

Karin Tobien

-----------------------------------------------------

1986

Paul Dieter Wagener

Renate Wolters

-----------------------------------------------------

 

1990

Reinhard Breuer

Jutta Schumacher

---------------------------------------------------

 

1994

Bernhard Ridderskamp

Maria Barsch

---------------------------------------------------

1998

Karl-Heinz Geisler

Monika Buckting

---------------------------------------------------

2002

Gerold Wirges

Ulrike Klute

----------------------------------------------------

 

2006

Stefan Ridderskamp

Anne-Katrin Meier

--------------------------------------------------

2010

Wolfgang Krema

Elke Krema

------------------------------------------------

2014

Karl-Heinz Gräbeldinger

Ute Gräbeldinger

-----------------------------------------------

 

2018

Stefan Hülsermann

Birte Geisler

----------------------------------------------------

 

1932

Heinrich Neuner

Erna Kleinhessling

--------------------------------------------------

1951

Helmut Himmelberg

Hanna Baumeister

--------------------------------------------------

1955

Wilhelm Heiligenhaus sen.

Traudchen Scholten

--------------------------------------------------

1959

Theo Dickmann

Doris Himmelberg

--------------------------------------------------

 

1963

Rudi Kubek

Hannelore Dickmann

--------------------------------------------------


1967

August Nordmann

Herta Kampen

-----------------------------------------------

 

 

1971

Karl Geisler

Helga Brüggemann

-----------------------------------------------


1975

August Nordmann

Änne ter Laak

---------------------------------------------

1979

Klaus Hackstein

Ruth Brill

--------------------------------------------------

1983

Lothar Broßehl

Roswitha Forstmann

--------------------------------------------------

1987

Rüdiger Brüggemann

Waltraud Geisler

--------------------------------------------------

1991

Erwin Brüggemann

Lilli Kubek

---------------------------------------------------

1995

Heinz Tynior

Ingrid Himmelberg

--------------------------------------------------

1999

Klaus Hackstein

Anne Bennies

---------------------------------------------

2003

Karl-Heinz Gräbeldinger

Cäcilia Ridderskamp

--------------------------------------------------

2007

Joachim Kaminski

Anne Bennies

--------------------------------------------------

2011

Gerhard Fengels

Marita Fengels

--------------------------------------------------

2015

Heinz Tynior

Birgit Tynior

---------------------------------------------------